9.00 - 9.15 Ballroom
9.15 - 9.30 Latin
9.30 - 9.45 Ballroom
9.45 - 10.00 Latin
10.00 - 10.15 Ballroom
10.15 - 10.30 Latin
10.30 - 10.40 Ballroom
10.40 - 10.50 Latin
11.00 Opening Ceremony
11.05 Silver Ballroom C Semifinal W, T, WV, F, Q
11.25 Newcomer Viennese Waltz AB
11.27 Newcomer Viennese Waltz C
11.29 Juvenile Latin
11.35 Newcomer Tango AB, C
11.37 Bronze Ballroom C Semifinal W, T, WV, F
11.53 Juvenile Ballroom
11.59 Break 10 min
12.09 Gold Latin AB Semifinal CC, S, R, P, J
12.29 Junior 2 Ballroom Semifinal W, T, WV, F, Q
12.49 Bronze Ballroom C Final
12.59 Prize ceremony: Newcomer Viennese Waltz AB, C, Juvenile Latin, Newcomer Tango AB, C, Juvenile Ballroom, Bronze Ballroom C
13.09 Silver Latin AB Semifinal CC, S, R, J
13.25 Junior 2 Ballroom Final
13.35 Gold Latin C
13.45 Silver Ballroom C Final
13.55 Junior 2 Latin Semifinal
14.15 Silver Latin AB Final
14.25 Senior Latin Semifinal
14.45 Gold Ballroom C
14.55 Bronze Latin C
15.05 Junior 1 Ballroom
15.13 Junior 2 Latin Final
15.23 Prize Ceremony: Junior 2 Ballroom, Gold Latin C, Silver Ballroom C, Silver Latin AB, Gold Ballroom C, Bronze Latin C, Junior 1 Ballroom, Junior 2 Latin
15.43 Gold Latin AB final
15.53 Newcomer Rumba AB
15.55 Senior Ballroom
16.05 Gold Ballroom AB, Bronze Ballroom AB
16.15 Scholarship Latin AB Semifinal
16.35 Newcomer Samba AB
16.37 Silver Latin C
16.47 Prize Ceremony: Gold Latin AB, Newcomer Rumba AB, Senior Ballroom, Gold Ballroom AB, Bronze Ballroom AB, Newcomer Samba AB, Silver Latin C
17.05 Break, doors closed, show rehearsals
18.00 Show Anna Inginmaa - Marilyn
18.05 Silver Ballroom AB
18.15 Amateur Latin Semifinal
18.35 Para Dance, Tuuli Harju & Timo Pyykkönen - Ballroom
18.39 Scholarship Latin C
18.49 Junior 1 Latin
18.57 Scholarship Latin AB Final
19.07 American Smooth Show – Niina Kuutti & Matti Kantola, Carina & Mikko Ahti, Sofia Kohtala & Sami Helenius
19.12 Prize Ceremony: Silver Ballroom AB, Scholarship Latin C, Junior 1 Latin, Scholarship Latin AB
19.25 Amateur Ballroom
19.35 Scholarship Ballroom AB
19.45 European Professional Championships 10-dance Ballroom
19.55 Bronze Latin AB
20.05 Show Maria Kangasaho & Lazaro Miguel Torres - When two dancers from different styles meet
20.10 Scholarship Ballroom C semifinal
20.30 Senior Latin Final
20.40 Amateur Latin Final
20.50 Para Dance, Tuuli Harju & Timo Pyykkönen - Freestyle
20.55 Scholarship Ballroom C Final
21.05 European Professional Championships 10-dance Latin
21.15 Prize Ceremony: Amateur Ballroom, Bronze Latin AB, Scholarship Ballroom AB, Senior Latin, Amateur Latin, Scholarship Ballroom C, Top Teachers, Top Students, Audience favorite couple, European Professional Championships 10-dance