1. Henna Haataja – Joni Ihanus, Finland
2. Anri Karhu – Janne Outinen, Finland
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
2. Anri Karhu – Janne Outinen, Finland
1. Maria Lamberg – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Kirsi Kinnunen – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
1. Henna Haataja – Joni Ihanus, Finland
5. Satu Saari – Henri Tanner, Finland
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
9. Satu Puumala – Marko Keränen, Finland
10. Heli Jussila – Robert Virenius, Finland
1. Henna Haataja – Joni Ihanus, Finland
5. Satu Saari – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Annika Sharp – Marko Keränen, Finland
51. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
1. Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
9. Satu Puumala – Marko Keränen, Finland
10. Heli Jussila – Robert Virenius, Finland
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Waltz
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
152. Juha Penttinen – Tea Kantola, Finland
Tango
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
152. Juha Penttinen – Tea Kantola, Finland
Foxtrot
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
152. Juha Penttinen – Tea Kantola, Finland
Quickstep
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Waltz
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Kirsi Kinnunen – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
8. Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11. Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
14. Elena Pletneva – Dmitry Suftin, Russia
15. Eija Hämäläinen – Aleksi Seppänen, Finland
16. Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Valentina Cheremoshkina – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
152. Juha Penttinen – Tea Kantola, Finland
153. Petri Hietala – Jutta Helenius, Finland
Tango
1. Maria Lamberg – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Kirsi Kinnunen – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
8. Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11. Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
14. Elena Pletneva – Dmitry Suftin, Russia
15. Eija Hämäläinen – Aleksi Seppänen, Finland
16. Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Valentina Cheremoshkina – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
153. Petri Hietala – Jutta Helenius, Finland
Viennese Waltz
1. Maria Lamberg – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Kirsi Kinnunen – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
8. Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11. Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
14. Elena Pletneva – Dmitry Suftin, Russia
15. Eija Hämäläinen – Aleksi Seppänen, Finland
16. Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Valentina Cheremoshkina – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
152. Juha Penttinen – Tea Kantola, Finland
Foxtrot
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Kirsi Kinnunen – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
8. Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11. Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
14. Elena Pletneva – Dmitry Suftin, Russia
15. Eija Hämäläinen – Aleksi Seppänen, Finland
17. Valentina Cheremoshkina – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
152. Juha Penttinen – Tea Kantola, Finland
153. Petri Hietala – Jutta Helenius, Finland
Quickstep
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
8. Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
14. Elena Pletneva – Dmitry Suftin, Russia
15. Eija Hämäläinen – Aleksi Seppänen, Finland
16. Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Valentina Cheremoshkina – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
Cha Cha
2. Anri Karhu – Janne Outinen, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
9. Annika Sharp – Marko Keränen, Finland
10. Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
Samba
1. Henna Haataja – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Satu Saari – Henri Tanner, Finland
10. Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
Rumba
1. Henna Haataja – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Satu Saari – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Annika Sharp – Marko Keränen, Finland
10. Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
Paso Doble
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
Jive
2. Anri Karhu – Janne Outinen, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
9. Annika Sharp – Marko Keränen, Finland
10. Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
Cha Cha
1. Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Sari Siikander – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
10. Martzu Berg – Robert Virenius, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Samba
1. Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
Rumba
1. Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Sari Siikander – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Meriitta Kyötikki-Virtanen – Emil Hallberg, Finland
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Paso Doble
3. Sari Siikander – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
Jive
4. Sari Piironen – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
8. Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Meriitta Kyötikki-Virtanen – Emil Hallberg, Finland
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Waltz
11. Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Tango
11. Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
11. Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Foxtrot
11. Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
Quickstep
11. Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Waltz
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
16. Riitta Schukov – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Elina Achté – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
154. Jore Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
Tango
1. Maria Lamberg – Joni Ihanus, Finland
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
16. Riitta Schukov – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Elina Achté – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
154. Jore Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
1. Maria Lamberg – Joni Ihanus, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
16. Riitta Schukov – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Elina Achté – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
154. Jore Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
Foxtrot
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
16. Riitta Schukov – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Elina Achté – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
154. Jore Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
Quickstep
11. Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
16. Riitta Schukov – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Elina Achté – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
154. Jore Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
Cha Cha
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
10. Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
26. Żaneta Szewczyk – Robert Rowiński, Poland
Samba
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
10. Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
26. Żaneta Szewczyk – Robert Rowiński, Poland
Rumba
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
10. Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
26. Żaneta Szewczyk – Robert Rowiński, Poland
Paso Doble
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
10. Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
26. Żaneta Szewczyk – Robert Rowiński, Poland
Jive
5. Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
10. Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
19. Natalia Stepanova – Kirill Netsvetaev, Russia
26. Żaneta Szewczyk – Robert Rowiński, Poland
Cha Cha
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Samba
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
Rumba
1. Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Paso Doble
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
30. Maria Vladimirtseva – Evgenii Bobkov, Russia
Jive
3. Hanna Lundén – Mikko Ahti, Finland
4. Kirsi Vuosalmi – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
9. Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
18. Anna Schmitt – Jonathan Chmielewski, Poland
20. Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
151. Timo Salminen – Katrine Barck, Finland
Waltz
24. Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
57. Jenni Palvimo – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
Tango
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
24. Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Viennese Waltz
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
24. Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Foxtrot
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
24. Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Quickstep
24. Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Waltz
8. Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
29. Małgorzata Pomianowska – Jan Borecki, Poland
158. Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Tango
8. Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
29. Małgorzata Pomianowska – Jan Borecki, Poland
158. Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
8. Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
29. Małgorzata Pomianowska – Jan Borecki, Poland
158. Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Foxtrot
8. Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
29. Małgorzata Pomianowska – Jan Borecki, Poland
158. Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Quickstep
8. Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
17. Larissa Savelieva – Valerii Katsyr, Russia
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
29. Małgorzata Pomianowska – Jan Borecki, Poland
158. Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Cha Cha
4. Sanna Kivivuori – Matti Puro, Finland
Samba
4. Sanna Kivivuori – Matti Puro, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Rumba
4. Sanna Kivivuori – Matti Puro, Finland
Paso Doble
4. Sanna Kivivuori – Matti Puro, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Jive
4. Sanna Kivivuori – Matti Puro, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Cha Cha
4. Päivi Perä – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
20. Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156. Juha Mäkelä – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
Samba
4. Päivi Perä – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
20. Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156. Juha Mäkelä – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
Rumba
4. Päivi Perä – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
20. Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156. Juha Mäkelä – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
Paso Doble
4. Päivi Perä – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
20. Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156. Juha Mäkelä – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
Jive
4. Päivi Perä – Matti Puro, Finland
5. Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
20. Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156. Juha Mäkelä – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
11. Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
24. Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
157. Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
8. Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
12. Silva Brorsson – Jerzy Borowski, Sweden
14. Elena Pletneva – Dmitry Suftin, Russia
15. Eija Hämäläinen – Aleksi Seppänen, Finland
16. Riitta Schukov – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
23. Rasa Ona Inokaitiene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
24. Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
25. Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
29. Małgorzata Pomianowska – Jan Borecki, Poland
157. Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
4. Sanna Kivivuori – Matti Puro, Finland
22. Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
26. Żaneta Szewczyk – Robert Rowiński, Poland
4. Päivi Perä – Matti Puro, Finland
20. Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
22. Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
23. Rasa Tratuliene – Rimvydas Cernajus, Lithuania
27. Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
31. Kristiina Roy – Alexey Smolyaninov, Finland
156. Juha Mäkelä – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
32. Elias Rajaniemi – Minea Tillan, Finland
34. Benjamin Ahti – Hede Liis Kilp, Finland
37. Matti Mankkinen – Ella Pruikkonen, Finland
39. Krisjanis Caunitis – Alexandra Sofieva, Finland
41. Oliver Lindqvist – Minea Lepojärvi, Finland
42. Antti Ainoa – Aada Väisänen, Finland
43. Jimi Eskelinen – Veera Laakso, Finland
88. Dominic Rauvanto – Kira Polishchuk, Finland
90. Pavel Tishchenko – Anna Koltsova, Russia
32. Elias Rajaniemi – Minea Tillan, Finland
34. Benjamin Ahti – Hede Liis Kilp, Finland
37. Matti Mankkinen – Ella Pruikkonen, Finland
39. Krisjanis Caunitis – Alexandra Sofieva, Finland
41. Oliver Lindqvist – Minea Lepojärvi, Finland
42. Antti Ainoa – Aada Väisänen, Finland
43. Jimi Eskelinen – Veera Laakso, Finland
88. Dominic Rauvanto – Kira Polishchuk, Finland
90. Pavel Tishchenko – Anna Koltsova, Russia
JUNIOR 1 BALLROOM (U14)
44. Elias Haapalainen – Linnéa Ahti, Finland
45. Eeli Iivonen – Jenniina Virtanen, Finland
46. Stefan Kagadi – Maria Soitonen, Finland
47. Nikita Haruns – Diana Leskinen, Finland
48. Oliver Painilainen – Iiris Aaltonen, Finland
49. Mikke Luttinen – Erika Lahdenperä, Finland
50. Kaapo Tusa – Malin Gustafsson, Finlan
89. Samuel Rauvanto – Elli Lehtonen, Finland
44. Elias Haapalainen – Linnéa Ahti, Finland
45. Eeli Iivonen – Jenniina Virtanen, Finland
46. Stefan Kagadi – Maria Soitonen, Finland
47. Nikita Haruns – Diana Leskinen, Finland
48. Oliver Painilainen – Iiris Aaltonen, Finland
49. Mikke Luttinen – Erika Lahdenperä, Finland
50. Kaapo Tusa – Malin Gustafsson, Finland
89. Samuel Rauvanto – Elli Lehtonen, Finland
51. Andrey Grigoriev – Maria Roshal, Russia
52. Aaro Ristola – Elviira Jokela, Finland
53. Miikka Ahonen – Sanni Ruutu, Finland
54. Jaakko Viinamäki – Synne Kristiansen, Finland
55. Miko Luttinen – Hanna Pörsti, Finland
51. Andrey Grigoriev – Maria Roshal, Russia
52. Aaro Ristola – Elviira Jokela, Finland
53. Miikka Ahonen – Sanni Ruutu, Finland
55. Miko Luttinen – Hanna Pörsti, Finland
56. Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu – Sofia Tshizova, Estonia
1. Joni Ihanus – Kathrine Barck, Finland
57. Markus Hirvonen – Liisa Setälä, Finland
59. Eemeli Tusa – Scarlett Houston, England
60. Nicolai Bouet – Anna Shagalina, Denmark
61. Otto Ståhlberg – Kelly Hallik, Finland
62. Aleksi Annola – Emma Vikman, Finland
93. Mihai Cotos – Stephanie Leyden, Australia
59. Eemeli Tusa – Scarlett Houston, England
63. Robert Virenius – Veera Hedman, Finland
64. Leo Pusa – Inka Hakomäki, Finland
65. Juho Taskinen – Pinja Koskela, Finland
66. Roope Heikkilä – Nita Ronkainen, Finland
68. Matti Kaksonen – Silja Rantala, Finland
70. Robin Högdal – Sini Ilves, Finland
71. Esa-Petter Österman – Milla Partonen, Finland
94. Valeriu Leontiev – Line Martin Smed, Denmark
72. Tomasz Wezykowski – Iaroslava Perederii, England
73. Jaak Vainomaa – Tiina Tulikallio, Finland
73. Jaak Vainomaa – Tiina Tulikallio, Finland
74. Roberto Kinnl – Sirpa Rantanen, Finland
75. Mikko Matikka – Kerttu Sakki, Finland
76. Kirill Voronin – Tatiana Kosenko, Russia
91. Kirill Netvetaev – Aleksandra Antonenko, Russia
92. Andrey Stadnichenko – Ekaterina Kurepina, Russia
77. Harri Harjula – Sanna Kakko, Finland
78. Juha Viemerö – Elina Viemerö, Finland
79. Saku Väätänen – Katja Väätänen, Finland
82. Alexander Ivanitskiy – Irene Hägerström, Finland
157. Jari Salo – Kristiina Salo, Finland
79. Saku Väätänen – Katja Väätänen, Finland
83. Jozsef Nador – Szilvia Nador, Sweden
84. Petri Järvinen – Ulla Järvinen, Finland
85. Teuvo Laine – Raija Laine, Finland
87. Jari Sermiö – Jaana Savolainen, Finland