NOTE!
8 couples or less -> direct finals
9 couples or more -> semifinals
Categories with only a few entrants will be combined.
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
3 Anu Vilvala – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
151 Petri Hietala – Jutta Helenius, Finland
2 Katri Saarinen – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
3 Anu Vilvala – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
151 Petri Hietala – Jutta Helenius, Finland
5 Hanna Tahvanainen – Janne Talasma, Finland
7 Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
8 Annika Sharp – Marko Keränen, Finland
153 Joonas Salminen – Henna Syväoja, Finland
8 Jenni Rauhala – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Mirka Karhunen – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
7 Martzu Berg – Robert Virenius, Finland
8 Merja Valtonen – Marko Keränen, Finland
10 Olga Äyräväinen – Janne Outinen, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
7 Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
8 Annika Sharp – Marko Keränen, Finland
153 Joonas Salminen – Henna Syväoja, Finland
5 Anna-Maija Ahonen – Janne Talasma, Finland
8 Merja Valtonen – Marko Keränen, Finland
5 Anna-Maija Ahonen – Janne Talasma, Finland
8 Merja Valtonen – Marko Keränen, Finland
Waltz
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
12 Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Tango
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
12 Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
12 Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Foxtrot
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Quickstep
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Waltz
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
2 Katri Lehtovaara – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
3 Anu Vilvala – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Tango
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
2 Katri Lehtovaara – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
3 Anu Vilvala – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
2 Katri Lehtovaara – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
3 Anu Vilvala – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
Foxtrot
1 Kirsi Siukonen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
2 Katri Lehtovaara – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Quickstep
2 Katri Lehtovaara – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Waltz
3 Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Tango
3 Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
3 Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
Foxtrot
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
151 Petri Hietala – Jutta Helenius, Finland
Quickstep
3 Tarja Kontio – Mikko Koskelainen, Finland
4 Virve Mäkelä – Sami Helenius, Finland
12 Sari Susi – Matti Kantola, Finland
Cha Cha
7 Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
153 Joonas Salminen – Henna Syväoja, Finland
Jive
7 Milla Himberg – Robert Virenius, Finland
153 Joonas Salminen – Henna Syväoja, Finland
Cha Cha
8 Jenni Rauhala – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Mirka Karhunen – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
11 Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
Samba
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
9 Mirka Karhunen – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
11 Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
154 Pekka Katainen – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
Rumba
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
8 Jenni Rauhala – Marko Keränen, Finland
11 Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
Paso Doble
9 Mirka Karhunen – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
Jive
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
154 Pekka Katainen – Maria Kangasaho, Finland
Cha Cha 10
7 Martzu Berg – Robert Virenius, Finland
8 Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
10 Olga Äyräväinen – Janne Outinen, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
17 Irja Lukkari – Jouni Uosukainen, Finland
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Samba
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
8 Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Rumba
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
8 Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
17 Irja Lukkari – Jouni Uosukainen, Finland
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Paso Doble
8 Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Jive
8 Ritva Liikanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
17 Irja Lukkari – Jouni Uosukainen, Finland
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Waltz
2 Jenni Palvimo – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
Tango
2 Jenni Palvimo – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Viennese Waltz
2 Irina Moilanen – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Foxtrot
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Quickstep
2 Irina Moilanen – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Waltz
12 Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
22 Tatyana Trenkler - Sergey Ternovskih, Russia
23 Ekaterina Kostetskaia - Kirill Aleksandrov, Russia
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
156 Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Tango
12 Jaana Pylväläinen – Matti Kantola, Finland
22 Tatyana Trenkler - Sergey Ternovskih, Russia
23 Ekaterina Kostetskaia - Kirill Aleksandrov, Russia
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
156 Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Viennese Waltz
22 Tatyana Trenkler - Sergey Ternovskih, Russia
23 Ekaterina Kostetskaia - Kirill Aleksandrov, Russia
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
156 Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Foxtrot
22 Tatyana Trenkler - Sergey Ternovskih, Russia
23 Ekaterina Kostetskaia - Kirill Aleksandrov, Russia
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
156 Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Quickstep
22 Tatyana Trenkler - Sergey Ternovskih, Russia
23 Ekaterina Kostetskaia - Kirill Aleksandrov, Russia
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
156 Rene Öunväärt – Tea Kantola, Finland
Cha Cha
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
7 Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
Samba
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
7 Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
Rumba
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
7 Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
Paso Doble
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
7 Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
Jive
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
7 Anna Hynninen – Robert Virenius, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
Cha Cha
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
11 Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
26 Katyusha Poliakova - Vladimir Gargalyk, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Samba
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
11 Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Rumba
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
11 Sanna Jussila – Joni Ihanus, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Paso Doble
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Jive
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva – Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Cha Cha 9
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
13 Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Samba
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
13 Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Rumba
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
11 Ruut Sillanpää – Joni Ihanus, Finland
13 Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Paso Doble 9
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
9 Elena Kangasaho – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
13 Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Jive
4 Tiina Pohjala – Sami Helenius, Finland
8 Sari Paajanen – Marko Keränen, Finland
13 Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Heidi Toivio – Henri Tanner, Finland
16 Evgenia Zabrodina – Istvan Varga, Russia
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Waltz
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Tango
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Viennese Waltz
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Foxtrot
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Quickstep
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
20 Minna Perttu – Karri Rinne, Finland
Waltz
2 Maarit Bystedt – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
21 Juliia Shchedrova - Igor Chukhlantsev, Russia
27 Marina Sinyavskaya - Valerii Katsyr, Russia
Tango
2 Maarit Bystedt – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
21 Juliia Shchedrova - Igor Chukhlantsev, Russia
27 Marina Sinyavskaya - Valerii Katsyr, Russia
Viennese Waltz
2 Maarit Bystedt – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
21 Juliia Shchedrova - Igor Chukhlantsev, Russia
27 Marina Sinyavskaya - Valerii Katsyr, Russia
Foxtrot
2 Maarit Bystedt – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
21 Juliia Shchedrova - Igor Chukhlantsev, Russia
27 Marina Sinyavskaya - Valerii Katsyr, Russia
Quickstep
2 Maarit Bystedt – Markus Hirvonen, Finland
21 Juliia Shchedrova - Igor Chukhlantsev, Russia
27 Marina Sinyavskaya - Valerii Katsyr, Russia
Waltz
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
20 Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
157 Jorma Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
158 Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
Tango
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
20 Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
157 Jorma Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
158 Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
Viennese Waltz
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
20 Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
157 Jorma Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
158 Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
Foxtrot
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
20 Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
157 Jorma Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
158 Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
Quickstep
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
20 Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
157 Jorma Aitamurto – Tea Kantola, Finland
158 Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
Cha Cha
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Samba
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
Rumba
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Paso Doble
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Jive
1 Katju Kauppinen – Antti-Pekka Pitkänen, Finland
13 Helinä Kiviniemi – Emil Hallberg, Finland
Cha Cha
9 Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva - Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Samba
9 Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
15 Maria Lehtiö – Henri Tanner, Finland
25 Yulia Koroleva - Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Rumba
9 Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
25 Yulia Koroleva - Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Paso Doble
9 Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
25 Yulia Koroleva - Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Jive
9 Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
25 Yulia Koroleva - Andrey Anurov, Russia
156 Rene Öunväärt – Kia Lehmuskoski, Finland
Cha Cha
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Samba
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Rumba
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Paso Doble
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
Jive
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
12 Niina Kuutti – Matti Kantola, Finland
19 Marina Pavlova - Dmitrii Smirnov, Russia
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
21 Juliia Shchedrova - Igor Chukhlantsev, Russia
22 Tatyana Trenkler - Sergey Ternovskih, Russia
23 Ekaterina Kostetskaia - Kirill Aleksandrov, Russia
27 Marina Sinyavskaya - Valerii Katsyr, Russia
4 Sanna Kivivuori – Sami Helenius, Finland
20 Raili Altmets – Karri Rinne, Finland
24 Eira Viitala – Matti Heikkilä, Finland
158 Jari Salo – Liisa Setälä, Finland
9 Anne Pinomäki – Markku Hyvärinen, Finland
14 Rasa Tratulienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
25 Yulia Koroleva - Andrey Anurov, Russia
13 Raili Altmets – Emil Hallberg, Finland
14 Rasa Ona Inokaitienė - Rimvydas Černajus, Lithuania
18 Hani Shevach – Dennis Belotserkovsky, Israel
Nationality of the couples:
Finland 49
Lithuania 2
Russia 8
Israel 1